INNER CIRCLE TIPS Records : Year 2016

Date Match Picks Score Result
31 - 10 / 15:00:00 PM AGF vs Esbjerg fB Esbjerg fB (+3/4) 6-2
30 - 10 / 10:30:00 AM Everton vs West Ham United Everton (-3/4) 2-0
29 - 10 / 14:30:00 PM Wolfsberger AC vs Mattersburg Wolfsberger AC (-3/4) 3-0
28 - 10 / 16:00:00 PM Telstar vs Jong PSV Jong PSV (+1/4) 0-0
28 - 10 / 00:00:00 AM Seattle Sounders FC vs Sporting Kansas City Seattle Sounders FC (-1/2) 1-0
26 - 10 / 08:30:00 AM Suwon Bluewings vs Ulsan Hyundai Suwon Bluewings (+1/4) 3-1
25 - 10 / 16:45:00 PM Guiseley vs Gateshead FC Guiseley (+1/2) 1-1
24 - 10 / 22:00:00 PM Aldosivi vs San Martin San Juan San Martin San Juan (+1/4) 1-2
23 - 10 / 08:15:00 AM Socuellamos vs Real Sociedad B Real Sociedad B (+1/4) 2-0
22 - 10 / 17:00:00 PM Patriotas vs Fortaleza FC Patriotas (-3/4) 1-0
21 - 10 / 16:45:00 PM Cork City vs St. Patrick's Athletic Cork City (-1 1/4) 3-1
20 - 10 / 17:05:00 PM Young Boys vs APOEL Nicosia Young Boys (-1/2) 3-1
19 - 10 / 21:45:00 PM Cruzeiro vs Corinthians Corinthians (+3/4) 4-2
18 - 10 / 16:45:00 PM Bradford City vs Southend United Bradford City (-3/4) 1-1
17 - 10 / 22:00:00 PM Union vs Quilmes Quilmes (+1/2) 1-1
16 - 10 / 13:15:00 PM Atromitos vs Veria FC Veria FC (+1 1/4) 1-0
15 - 10 / 14:00:00 PM Alcorcon vs Almeria Almeria (+1/2) 0-0
14 - 10 / 16:45:00 PM Nottingham Forest vs Birmingham City Nottingham Forest (-1/4) 3-1
13 - 10 / 14:00:00 PM FC Roskilde vs Vejle Boldklub FC Roskilde (-1/4) 2-1
12 - 10 / 22:45:00 PM Santa Cruz vs Corinthians Corinthians (-1/2) 2-4
11 - 10 / 10:30:00 AM Sambenedettese vs Calcio Padova Sambenedettese (-1/2) 2-0
10 - 10 / 16:45:00 PM Faroe Islands vs Portugal Portugal (-2) 0-6
09 - 10 / 09:45:00 AM AB vs Hobro Hobro (-1/2) 0-3
08 - 10 / 14:00:00 PM England vs Malta Malta (+4) 2-0
07 - 10 / 17:00:00 PM Finn Harps vs Bray Wanderers Finn Harps (+1/2) 2-1
06 - 10 / 16:45:00 PM Moldova vs Serbia Serbia (-1 1/4) 0-3
05 - 10 / 15:00:00 PM TSV Steinbach vs Koblenz Koblenz (+1/2) 1-0
04 - 10 / 16:45:00 PM Limerick vs Athlone Town Athlone Town (+2 1/2) 1-0
03 - 10 / 22:00:00 PM Coritiba vs America MG Coritiba (-3/4) 3-0
02 - 10 / 11:00:00 AM Team TG FF vs Nykoepings BIS Team TG FF (+1/2) 3-1
01 - 10 / 13:00:00 PM Chaves vs Belenenses Chaves (-1/4) 3-1
30 - 09 / 22:15:00 PM Godoy Cruz vs Union Godoy Cruz (-1/2) 2-1