INNER CIRCLE TIPS Records : Year 2017

Date Match Picks Score Result
31 - 08 / 10:00:00 AM South Korea vs Iran Iran (+3/4) 0-0
30 - 08 / 20:30:00 PM Internacional vs Atletico MG Atletico MG (+1/4) 0-1
29 - 08 / 16:45:00 PM Ayr United vs Montrose Montrose (+1 1/4) 1-1
28 - 08 / 12:00:00 PM Leamington vs Telford Telford (+1/4) 0-3
27 - 08 / 16:45:00 PM Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor vs Kasimpasa Kasimpasa (+1/2) 2-1
26 - 08 / 16:45:00 PM Heracles vs Excelsior Heracles (-1/4) 2-2
25 - 08 / 16:00:00 PM Tours vs AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio (+1/4) 1-3
24 - 08 / 15:00:00 PM Zenit St. Petersburg vs FC Utrecht Zenit St. Petersburg (-1 1/4) 1-0
23 - 08 / 23:00:00 PM FC Dallas vs Houston Dynamo Houston Dynamo (+1) 3-3
22 - 08 / 22:06:00 PM Pachuca vs Veracruz Pachuca (-1) 4-1
21 - 08 / 15:00:00 PM FC Nordsjaelland vs FC Helsingoer FC Nordsjaelland (-1) 1-0
20 - 08 / 13:30:00 PM KuPS vs IFK Mariehamn KuPS (-1/2) 2-1
19 - 08 / 06:00:00 AM FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti vs Pandurii FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti (+1/4) 2-3
18 - 08 / 16:30:00 PM Standard Liege vs Zulte-Waregem Zulte-Waregem (+1) 0-4
17 - 08 / 14:15:00 PM Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr vs Sanat Naft Abadan Sanat Naft Abadan (+1/4) 2-1
16 - 08 / 15:00:00 PM Aasane vs Kongsvinger Kongsvinger (+1/4) 2-3
15 - 08 / 16:45:00 PM FC Halifax Town vs Dover Dover (+1/4) 1-2
14 - 08 / 21:00:00 PM Santos FC vs Fluminense Santos FC (-1/2) 0-0
13 - 08 / 06:00:00 AM Changchun Yatai vs Yanbian Changchun Yatai (-3/4) 1-1
13 - 08 / 03:00:00 AM Wollongong Wolves vs Sydney FC Youth Sydney FC Youth (+1 1/2) 6-1
11 - 08 / 07:00:00 AM Ehime FC vs Mito Hollyhock Mito Hollyhock (+1/4) 0-0
10 - 08 / 16:00:00 PM Basel vs Grasshopper Grasshopper (+2) 3-2
09 - 08 / 16:45:00 PM Ross County vs Motherwell Ross County (-1/4) 1-1
08 - 08 / 16:45:00 PM Barrow vs FC Halifax Town FC Halifax Town (+1/2) 0-0
07 - 08 / 14:00:00 PM Portimonense vs Boavista Boavista (+1/4) 2-1
06 - 08 / 10:00:00 AM IFK Mariehamn vs SJK SJK (+1/4) 0-0
05 - 08 / 09:30:00 AM Energie Cottbus vs Budissa Bautzen Energie Cottbus (-1 3/4) 3-1
04 - 08 / 16:00:00 PM Pirin Blagoevgrad vs Cherno More Varna Cherno More Varna (-1/4) 1-1
03 - 08 / 16:30:00 PM Hajduk Split vs Broendby IF Hajduk Split (-1/2) 2-0
02 - 08 / 20:15:00 PM LDU de Quito vs Bolivar Bolivar (+3/4) 1-0
01 - 08 / 20:15:00 PM Brasil de Pelotas vs Boa Esporte Clube Boa Esporte Clube (+1/2) 0-0
X Buy Soccer Predictions from Trusted Soccer Tipsters


Click Here!