INNER CIRCLE TIPS Records : Year 2018

Date Match Picks Score Result
31 - 05 / 19:00:00 PM Corinthians vs America MG Corinthians (-1) 1-0
30 - 05 / 20:30:00 PM Vasco da Gama vs Parana Clube Parana Clube (+1/2) 1-0
29 - 05 / 16:00:00 PM Kosovo vs Albania Kosovo (+1/2) 3-0
28 - 05 / 14:00:00 PM Bosnia and Herzegovina vs Montenegro Montenegro (+1) 0-0
27 - 05 / 14:00:00 PM FK Haugesund vs Tromsoe FK Haugesund (-1/2) 1-0
26 - 05 / 12:00:00 PM Oskarshamns AIK vs Utsiktens BK Oskarshamns AIK (-1/2) 3-2
25 - 05 / 16:45:00 PM Galway United FC vs Drogheda United Drogheda United (+1/4) 0-1
24 - 05 / 16:30:00 PM Virtus Entella vs Ascoli Picchio FC 1898 Ascoli Picchio FC 1898 (+1/4) 0-0
23 - 05 / 16:30:00 PM Trapani vs Cosenza Cosenza (+1/2) 0-2
22 - 05 / 16:45:00 PM Grenoble vs Bourg en Bresse Peronnas Grenoble (-1/4) 2-1
21 - 05 / 12:00:00 PM Schaffhausen vs Winterthur Schaffhausen (-1 1/4) 3-1
20 - 05 / 12:00:00 PM Cabinteely vs Galway United FC Cabinteely (+1) 1-2
19 - 05 / 14:00:00 PM Goztepe vs Galatasaray Galatasaray (-1 1/4) 0-1
18 - 05 / 14:15:00 PM Karlsruher SC vs Erzgebirge Aue Erzgebirge Aue (+1/4) 0-0
17 - 05 / 17:15:00 PM KR Reykjavik vs Breidablik Breidablik (+1/4) 1-1
16 - 05 / 14:30:00 PM Vendsyssel FF vs Nykoebing FC Nykoebing FC (+1) 1-1
15 - 05 / 13:30:00 PM Al-Duhail SC vs Al-Ain Al-Duhail SC (-1/2) 4-1
14 - 05 / 14:00:00 PM Rudes vs Dinamo Zagreb Rudes (+1 1/4) 1-0
13 - 05 / 11:00:00 AM Bursaspor vs Trabzonspor Trabzonspor (+1/4) 1-3
12 - 05 / 12:00:00 PM Peterhead vs Stenhousemuir Peterhead (-3/4) 1-0
11 - 05 / 12:00:00 PM ACS Poli Timisoara vs Juventus Bucuresti Juventus Bucuresti (+3/4) 2-0
10 - 05 / 16:30:00 PM Genk vs Gent Gent (+1/4) 1-1
09 - 05 / 16:45:00 PM Stenhousemuir vs Peterhead Stenhousemuir (+1/2) 2-0
08 - 05 / 15:00:00 PM Helsingborg vs GAIS Helsingborg (-3/4) 2-1
07 - 05 / 15:45:00 PM CSMS Iasi vs FC FCSB CSMS Iasi (+1) 1-0
06 - 05 / 09:30:00 AM TSG Neustrelitz vs FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf (-1/2) 1-3
05 - 05 / 16:45:00 PM Juventus vs Bologna Bologna (+2 1/4) 3-1
04 - 05 / 16:45:00 PM Valenciennes vs Reims Reims (-1/4) 1-3
03 - 05 / 14:30:00 PM Oldenburg vs FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder Oldenburg (-1/2) 3-1
02 - 05 / 10:00:00 AM Beijing Guoan vs Tianjin Teda Beijing Guoan (-1 1/4) 1-0
01 - 05 / 13:00:00 PM IK Oddevold vs Skoevde AIK IK Oddevold (-1) 1-0
30 - 04 / 22:15:00 PM Olimpo vs Tigre Tigre (-1/4) 1-5
X Buy Soccer Predictions from Trusted Soccer Tipsters


Click Here!