INNER CIRCLE TIPS Records : Year 2021

Date Match Picks Score Result
30 - 04 / 14:45:00 PM Bohemian FC vs Derry City Derry City (+1/4) 1-2
29 - 04 / 09:00:00 AM Olimp Dolgoprudny vs Zvezda Saint Petersburg Zvezda Saint Petersburg (+1) 0-0
28 - 04 / 20:30:00 PM Rosario Central vs San Lorenzo Rosario Central (+1/4) 2-0
27 - 04 / 14:00:00 PM Burton Albion vs Fleetwood Town Fleetwood Town (+1/4) 5-2
26 - 04 / 15:30:00 PM Huracan Las Heras vs Sansinena BB Huracan Las Heras (-1/4) 1-2
25 - 04 / 10:00:00 AM PWD Bamenda vs Eding Sport FC Eding Sport FC (+3/4) 1-0
24 - 04 / 08:00:00 AM Akron Togliatti vs FC Alania Vladikavkaz Akron Togliatti (+1) 1-2
23 - 04 / 12:30:00 PM Taarnby FF vs Frederikssund IK Frederikssund IK (-1/4) 1-0
22 - 04 / 14:00:00 PM Portimonense vs Benfica Benfica (-1) 1-5
21 - 04 / 12:30:00 PM Marienlyst vs Odder IGF Odder IGF (+3/4) 2-2
20 - 04 / 10:00:00 AM Zalgiris Vilnius vs Dziugas Telsiai Dziugas Telsiai (+1 1/2) 2-2
19 - 04 / 07:00:00 AM Aktobe vs Shakhter Karagandy Shakhter Karagandy (+3/4) 0-3
18 - 04 / 09:00:00 AM Kaisar Kyzylorda vs Atyrau Kaisar Kyzylorda (-1/4) 1-1
17 - 04 / 17:30:00 PM Atletico GO vs CRAC CRAC (+1 1/2) 3-1
16 - 04 / 14:00:00 PM Jong FC Utrecht vs FC Volendam Jong FC Utrecht (+1) 2-3
15 - 04 / 14:00:00 PM Capital FC vs Santa Maria Capital FC (-1 1/4) 2-0
14 - 04 / 18:00:00 PM Universidad Catolica vs Emelec Emelec (+1/4) 2-3
13 - 04 / 14:45:00 PM Barry Town vs TNS TNS (-3/4) 0-6
12 - 04 / 15:00:00 PM Celta Vigo vs Sevilla Sevilla (-1/4) 3-4
11 - 04 / 13:15:00 PM Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Maccabi Petach Tikva Maccabi Tel Aviv (-1) 3-1
10 - 04 / 13:00:00 PM Sligo Rovers vs Shamrock Rovers Sligo Rovers (+3/4) 1-1
09 - 04 / 15:00:00 PM Al Ahly vs Simba SC Simba SC (+1 1/4) 1-0
08 - 04 / 13:00:00 PM Red Star vs Lyon Lyon (-1 1/2) 2-2
07 - 04 / 08:30:00 AM Shahin vs Mes Kerman Mes Kerman (+1/4) 0-1
06 - 04 / 14:00:00 PM West Ham United U23 vs Chelsea U23 West Ham United U23 (+1 1/2) 1-1
05 - 04 / 08:30:00 AM Austria Lustenau vs Austria Wien (A) Austria Wien (A) (+1/4) 0-3
04 - 04 / 09:00:00 AM Zesco United vs Zanaco Zesco United (-1/4) 2-1
03 - 04 / 11:00:00 AM Desportivo Fabril Barreiro vs Estrela da Amadora Estrela da Amadora (-1) 1-2
02 - 04 / 11:00:00 AM Vojvodina vs Novi Pazar Novi Pazar (+1 1/4) 1-0